Vehicle Crew
Major Piero Toselli
Elite Vehicle Gunner (1+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Assault Lance
Captain Tomas Lustgarten
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: LRM Carrier (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Fire Lance
Captain Christa Henderson
Elite Vehicle Gunner (1+)Vehicle: Schrek PPC Carrier (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Fire Lance
Lieutenant Thomas Lilly
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Assault Lance
Lieutenant Tara Hoover
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Chaparral Missile Artillery Tank (Standard)
Unit: Zulu Artillery Company, Arrow Lance
Lieutenant Phil Hakro
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Zhukov Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Fire Lance
Lieutenant Napoleon Dhawan
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Sentinel Lance
Lieutenant John Peczak
Veteran VTOL Pilot (4+)Vehicle: Karnov UR Transport (Standard)
Unit: Third Battalion, Transport Company, VTOL Transport Squadron
Lieutenant Charlie MacColl
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Pegasus Scout Hover Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Striker Lance
Lieutenant Casper Blackberg
Elite VTOL Pilot (3+)Vehicle: Pinto Attack VTOL (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Chopper Lance
Lieutenant Bagus Kartodirdjo
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Pegasus Scout Hover Tank (Missile)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Harasser Lance
Sergeant Major Naim Chandrashaker
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: LRM Carrier (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Fire Lance
Sergeant Zory Mokerov
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Chaparral Missile Artillery Tank (Standard)
Unit: Zulu Artillery Company, Arrow Lance
Sergeant Xenos Iliopoulos
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Pegasus Scout Hover Tank (Missile)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Harasser Lance
Sergeant Terry Hernández
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Schrek PPC Carrier (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Fire Lance
Sergeant Luis Rivera
Elite VTOL Pilot (3+)Vehicle: Pinto Attack VTOL (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Chopper Lance
Sergeant Les Hauli
Regular VTOL Pilot (5+)Vehicle: Karnov UR Transport (Standard)
Unit: Third Battalion, Transport Company, VTOL Transport Squadron
Sergeant Kaymet Yazîcîoglu
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Zephyr Hovertank (Standard)
Unit: Zulu Artillery Company, Arrow Lance
Sergeant Katine Gorzynski
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Zhukov Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Fire Lance
Sergeant Kani Joe
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Assault Lance
Sergeant Angela Vanni
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Patton Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Sentinel Lance
Corporal Yeong-ha Ch'oe
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Assault Lance
Corporal Thuc-An Law
Green Vehicle Driver (6+)Vehicle: Armored Personnel Carrier (Wheeled)
Unit: Third Battalion, Transport Company, APC Beta Lance
Corporal Sára Pipko
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Pegasus Scout Hover Tank (Missile)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Striker Lance
Corporal Stuart Coffman
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: LRM Carrier (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Fire Lance
Corporal Stephen Yi
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Pegasus Scout Hover Tank (3058 Upgrade)
Unit: Zulu Artillery Company, Arrow Lance
Corporal Stephen Calabrese
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Assault Lance
Corporal Stela Tilea
Elite VTOL Pilot (3+)Vehicle: Pinto Attack VTOL (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Chopper Lance
Corporal Simon Pollock
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Pegasus Scout Hover Tank (Missile)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Harasser Lance
Corporal Shane Azimont
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: J. Edgar Light Hover Tank (TAG)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Striker Lance
Corporal Ralph Banerjee
Regular VTOL Pilot (5+)Vehicle: Cal-Boeing Swiftran RTC-215M (Passenger)
Unit: Third Battalion, Victor Company, Third Platoon
Corporal Rahma bin Isma'il
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Assault Lance
Corporal Pat Fabila
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Pegasus Scout Hover Tank (Missile)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Harasser Lance
Corporal Osan Andrada
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Zephyr Hovertank (Standard)
Unit: Zulu Artillery Company, Arrow Lance
Corporal Norberto Rosado
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Sentinel Lance
Corporal Neil Balkwill
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: LRM Carrier (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Fire Lance
Corporal Michael Nviciutie
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Sentinel Lance
Corporal Meliza Despines
Elite VTOL Pilot (3+)Vehicle: Pinto Attack VTOL (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Chopper Lance
Corporal Maria Hussein
Regular Vehicle Driver (5+)Vehicle: Armored Personnel Carrier (Wheeled)
Unit: Third Battalion, Transport Company, APC Alpha Lance
Corporal Luis Gracía
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Zhukov Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Fire Lance
Corporal Lester Hasler
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Burke Defense Tank (Royal)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Fire Lance
Corporal Kamalamaya Vasava
Regular VTOL Pilot (5+)Vehicle: Karnov UR Transport (Standard)
Unit: Third Battalion, Transport Company, VTOL Transport Squadron
Corporal Hami Yamasaki
Green VTOL Pilot (6+)Vehicle: Cal-Boeing Swiftran RTC-215M (Passenger)
Unit: Third Battalion, Victor Company, Fourth Platoon
Corporal Gagan Nithin
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: J. Edgar Light Hover Tank (TAG)
Unit: Zulu Artillery Company, Arrow Lance
Corporal Eddie Jouan
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: J. Edgar Light Hover Tank (TAG)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Striker Lance
Corporal Drew Mamalis
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Assault Lance
Corporal Damen Pantelakos
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Alacorn Heavy Tank Mk VI
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Fire Lance
Corporal Cyril Tsardikos
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Zhukov Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Fire Lance
Corporal Craig Ganea
Regular Vehicle Driver (5+)Vehicle: Armored Personnel Carrier (Wheeled)
Unit: Third Battalion, Transport Company, APC Charlie Lance
Corporal Branislava Oluwa
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Von Luckner Heavy Tank VNL-K70
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Assault Lance
Corporal Alfie Ita
Regular VTOL Pilot (5+)Vehicle: Karnov UR Transport (Standard)
Unit: Third Battalion, Transport Company, VTOL Transport Squadron
PFC Zoilo Drewnowski
Elite Vehicle Driver (3+)Vehicle: Pegasus Scout Hover Tank (Missile)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Harasser Lance
PFC Zi-xing Yue
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Schrek PPC Carrier (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Fire Lance
PFC Zerwal Akins
Regular Vehicle Gunner (4+)Vehicle: Schrek PPC Carrier (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Fire Lance
PFC Zeljko Nakai
Green Vehicle Driver (6+)PFC Yoritomo Matsumoto
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Assault Lance
PFC Wiwit Ernalia
Regular Vehicle Gunner (4+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Sentinel Lance
PFC Vikki Castro
Regular Vehicle Gunner (4+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Sentinel Lance
PFC Vicente Miranda
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Zhukov Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Fire Lance
PFC Udo Kahn
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Assault Lance
PFC Trang Tada
Regular Vehicle Gunner (4+)Vehicle: Burke Defense Tank (Royal)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Fire Lance
PFC Tomislav Zukic
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Pegasus Scout Hover Tank (Missile)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Harasser Lance
PFC Tiberiu Ciobanu
Veteran Vehicle Driver (4+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Assault Lance
PFC Theo Gibbs
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Burke Defense Tank (Royal)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Fire Lance
PFC Sulejman Murdoch
Regular Vehicle Gunner (4+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Sentinel Lance
PFC Steve Panavoglou
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Pegasus Scout Hover Tank (Missile)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Striker Lance
PFC Shane Roganovic
Veteran Vehicle Driver (4+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Assault Lance
PFC Sanije Vercuni
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: LRM Carrier (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Fire Lance
PFC Sanemi Ine
Veteran Vehicle Driver (4+)Vehicle: Zhukov Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Fire Lance
PFC Sallie Clemons
Regular Vehicle Gunner (4+)Vehicle: LRM Carrier (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Fire Lance
PFC Rory Groesbeck
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Pinto Attack VTOL (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Chopper Lance
PFC Robin Hiorvst
Elite Vehicle Driver (3+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Assault Lance
PFC Robert Bernarda
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Assault Lance
PFC Ritter Kleber
Veteran Vehicle Driver (4+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Assault Lance
PFC Rita Drljaca
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Assault Lance
PFC Reshid Sancakli
Elite Vehicle Driver (3+)Vehicle: Pegasus Scout Hover Tank (Missile)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Harasser Lance
PFC Ramona Astilean
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Zhukov Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Fire Lance
PFC Rameshwar Snigdha
Veteran Vehicle Driver (4+)Vehicle: LRM Carrier (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Fire Lance
PFC Ralyn Angelo
Regular Vehicle Gunner (4+)Vehicle: LRM Carrier (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Fire Lance
PFC Rafael Saldaña
Regular Vehicle Gunner (4+)Vehicle: Pinto Attack VTOL (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Chopper Lance
PFC Radhakrish Patachli
Regular Vehicle Driver (5+)Vehicle: Von Luckner Heavy Tank VNL-K70
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Assault Lance
PFC Phuc Nergis
Regular Vehicle Gunner (4+)Vehicle: Alacorn Heavy Tank Mk VI
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Fire Lance
PFC Ossan MacBrayne
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: LRM Carrier (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Fire Lance
PFC Osheen Bass
Regular Vehicle Gunner (4+)Vehicle: Schrek PPC Carrier (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Fire Lance
PFC Norbert Janjua
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Zhukov Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Fire Lance
PFC Nipa Sakib
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Assault Lance
PFC Nestor Pavli
Veteran Vehicle Driver (4+)Vehicle: Zhukov Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Fire Lance
PFC Nenad Bogdanovic
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Zhukov Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Fire Lance
PFC Nathan MacEwing
Regular Vehicle Gunner (4+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Assault Lance
PFC Muneer Stokes
Regular Vehicle Gunner (4+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Assault Lance
PFC Mufid Sudani
Regular Vehicle Gunner (4+)Vehicle: Karnov UR Transport (Standard)
Unit: Third Battalion, Transport Company, VTOL Transport Squadron
PFC Moses Paraskos
Regular Vehicle Gunner (4+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Assault Lance
PFC Mike Treweeke
Veteran Vehicle Driver (4+)Vehicle: Zhukov Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Fire Lance
PFC Mike Passager
Regular Vehicle Driver (5+)Vehicle: LRM Carrier (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Fire Lance
PFC Michelle Setra
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Zhukov Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Fire Lance
PFC Michael Jafari
Veteran Vehicle Driver (4+)Vehicle: Schrek PPC Carrier (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Fire Lance
PFC Men Cartier
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Chaparral Missile Artillery Tank (Standard)
Unit: Zulu Artillery Company, Arrow Lance
PFC Melvin Abidi
Elite Vehicle Gunner (1+)Vehicle: Pegasus Scout Hover Tank (Missile)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Harasser Lance
PFC Maurice Weisskeit
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Assault Lance
PFC Matèa Chani
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Assault Lance
PFC Mary Bhanjee
Elite Vehicle Driver (3+)Vehicle: Pegasus Scout Hover Tank (Missile)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Harasser Lance
PFC Marley Brady
Elite Vehicle Driver (3+)Vehicle: J. Edgar Light Hover Tank (TAG)
Unit: Zulu Artillery Company, Arrow Lance
PFC Marid bin Arif
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: LRM Carrier (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Fire Lance
PFC Madeline Dewhurst
Regular Vehicle Gunner (4+)Vehicle: Patton Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Sentinel Lance
PFC Lysandra Kokoris
Green Vehicle Gunner (5+)Vehicle: Pegasus Scout Hover Tank (3058 Upgrade)
Unit: Zulu Artillery Company, Arrow Lance
PFC Lydie Tessier
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Zhukov Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Fire Lance
PFC Lexi Sarasvati
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Assault Lance
PFC Kristina Kleczynski
Regular Vehicle Driver (5+)Vehicle: Alacorn Heavy Tank Mk VI
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Fire Lance
PFC Koen Dubbeldam
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Zephyr Hovertank (Standard)
Unit: Zulu Artillery Company, Arrow Lance
PFC Keilah Wilson
Regular Vehicle Gunner (4+)Vehicle: Zephyr Hovertank (Standard)
Unit: Zulu Artillery Company, Arrow Lance
PFC Kasey Galamov
Veteran Vehicle Driver (4+)Vehicle: Chaparral Missile Artillery Tank (Standard)
Unit: Zulu Artillery Company, Arrow Lance
PFC Karol Gorzecki
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Zhukov Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Fire Lance
PFC Judd Bolo
Regular Vehicle Gunner (4+)Vehicle: Patton Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Sentinel Lance
PFC Joshua Wormleighton
Veteran Vehicle Driver (4+)Vehicle: Schrek PPC Carrier (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Fire Lance
PFC Jonas Gaufi
Regular Vehicle Gunner (4+)Vehicle: Alacorn Heavy Tank Mk VI
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Fire Lance
PFC Joanna Patselas
Regular Vehicle Driver (5+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Sentinel Lance
PFC Jim Williams
Green Vehicle Driver (6+)Vehicle: Zhukov Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Fire Lance
PFC Jesse Richardson
Regular Vehicle Gunner (4+)Vehicle: Alacorn Heavy Tank Mk VI
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Fire Lance
PFC Jerzy Riedel
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Chaparral Missile Artillery Tank (Standard)
Unit: Zulu Artillery Company, Arrow Lance
PFC Jerry Malaki
Regular Vehicle Gunner (4+)Vehicle: Alacorn Heavy Tank Mk VI
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Fire Lance
PFC Jason Chennapragada
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Zhukov Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Fire Lance
PFC Janetta Hernández
Elite Vehicle Driver (3+)Vehicle: J. Edgar Light Hover Tank (TAG)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Striker Lance
PFC James Kütchük
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: LRM Carrier (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Fire Lance
PFC Jaliyah Bravence
Regular Vehicle Driver (5+)Vehicle: LRM Carrier (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Fire Lance
PFC Ion Sandulescu
Veteran Vehicle Driver (4+)Vehicle: Zephyr Hovertank (Standard)
Unit: Zulu Artillery Company, Arrow Lance
PFC Imanuela Silivasi
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Assault Lance
PFC Henock Haji
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Sentinel Lance
PFC Hassan El Khalej
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Schrek PPC Carrier (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Fire Lance
PFC Gurucarana Ghei
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Schrek PPC Carrier (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Fire Lance
PFC Graham Shantinath
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: LRM Carrier (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Fire Lance
PFC Graciana Rovisco
Elite Vehicle Driver (3+)Vehicle: Pegasus Scout Hover Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Striker Lance
PFC Gordon Hernández
Veteran Vehicle Driver (4+)Vehicle: Patton Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Sentinel Lance
PFC Geoff Torres
Veteran Vehicle Driver (4+)Vehicle: Chaparral Missile Artillery Tank (Standard)
Unit: Zulu Artillery Company, Arrow Lance
PFC Geoff Hale
Regular Vehicle Gunner (4+)Vehicle: Alacorn Heavy Tank Mk VI
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Fire Lance
PFC Fulvia Orioli
Veteran Vehicle Driver (4+)Vehicle: Burke Defense Tank (Royal)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Fire Lance
PFC Filip Duda
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Zhukov Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Fire Lance
PFC Fernando Martínez
Regular Vehicle Driver (5+)Vehicle: LRM Carrier (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Fire Lance
PFC Eytan Czerniak
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Zhukov Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Fire Lance
PFC Elton Curwen
Regular Vehicle Driver (5+)Vehicle: Pegasus Scout Hover Tank (3058 Upgrade)
Unit: Zulu Artillery Company, Arrow Lance
PFC Elmer Ben Younes
Green Vehicle Gunner (5+)Vehicle: Karnov UR Transport (Standard)
Unit: Third Battalion, Transport Company, VTOL Transport Squadron
PFC Elizabeth bin Haroun
Green Vehicle Gunner (5+)Vehicle: Karnov UR Transport (Standard)
Unit: Third Battalion, Transport Company, VTOL Transport Squadron
PFC Dunja Jevtic
Elite Vehicle Driver (3+)Vehicle: J. Edgar Light Hover Tank (TAG)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Striker Lance
PFC Dirk Mwaka
Regular Vehicle Gunner (4+)Vehicle: Schrek PPC Carrier (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Fire Lance
PFC Dinh Yi
Regular Vehicle Driver (5+)Vehicle: Armored Personnel Carrier (Wheeled)
Unit: Third Battalion, Transport Company, APC Beta Lance
PFC Desiderius Gruenewald
Regular Vehicle Gunner (4+)Vehicle: Schrek PPC Carrier (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Fire Lance
PFC Dennis Fakhri
Regular Vehicle Gunner (4+)Vehicle: Schrek PPC Carrier (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Fire Lance
PFC Deidra Jones
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Assault Lance
PFC Deacon Veloukhiotis
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Zhukov Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Fire Lance
PFC Darryl Oancea
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Von Luckner Heavy Tank VNL-K70
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Assault Lance
PFC Constantin Jackson
Regular Vehicle Gunner (4+)Vehicle: Burke Defense Tank (Royal)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Fire Lance
PFC Conor Jackson
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Sentinel Lance
PFC Cleary Fountain
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Zhukov Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Fire Lance
PFC Cipto Chandramouleeswaran
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Assault Lance
PFC Charlie Dorsey
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Pinto Attack VTOL (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Chopper Lance
PFC Cedomil Kobayashi
Regular Vehicle Gunner (4+)Vehicle: Pegasus Scout Hover Tank (Missile)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Harasser Lance
PFC Calantha Catalactus
Regular Vehicle Gunner (4+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Sentinel Lance
PFC Cahern Powers
Elite Vehicle Driver (3+)Vehicle: Pegasus Scout Hover Tank (Missile)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Striker Lance
PFC Bryan Tso
Regular Vehicle Driver (5+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Assault Lance
PFC Brady Toppin
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Patton Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Sentinel Lance
PFC Boleslava Zaletaev
Elite Vehicle Driver (3+)Vehicle: Zephyr Hovertank (Standard)
Unit: Zulu Artillery Company, Arrow Lance
PFC Blazej Chesonias
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Pegasus Scout Hover Tank (Missile)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Harasser Lance
PFC Bhumimitra Vu
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Chaparral Missile Artillery Tank (Standard)
Unit: Zulu Artillery Company, Arrow Lance
PFC Balu Sistani
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Von Luckner Heavy Tank VNL-K70
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Assault Lance
PFC Amanda Casanova
Veteran Vehicle Gunner (3+)Vehicle: Pinto Attack VTOL (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Chopper Lance
PFC Aluizio Muljana
Regular Vehicle Gunner (4+)Vehicle: Von Luckner Heavy Tank VNL-K70
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Assault Lance
PFC Aggur Mujahid
Elite Vehicle Driver (3+)Vehicle: Pegasus Scout Hover Tank (Missile)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Harasser Lance
PFC Abrianna Caetani
Elite Vehicle Gunner (2+)Vehicle: Chaparral Missile Artillery Tank (Standard)
Unit: Zulu Artillery Company, Arrow Lance
PFC Abdul-Aliyy Abiodun
Regular Vehicle Driver (5+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Assault Lance
Private Takahashi Dâmboiu
Ultra-Green Vehicle Driver (7+)Private Sedmar Samiksha
Green Vehicle Gunner (5+)Vehicle: Karnov UR Transport (Standard)
Unit: Third Battalion, Transport Company, VTOL Transport Squadron
Private Sang-Jin Kim
Veteran Vehicle Driver (4+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Sentinel Lance
Private Salvador Cafasso
Regular Vehicle Driver (5+)Vehicle: Armored Personnel Carrier (Wheeled)
Unit: Third Battalion, Transport Company, APC Alpha Lance
Private Quint Bresson
Green Vehicle Driver (6+)Vehicle: Armored Personnel Carrier (Wheeled)
Unit: Third Battalion, Transport Company, APC Alpha Lance
Private Masae Heida
Regular VTOL Pilot (5+)Private Linda Hilado
Veteran Vehicle Driver (4+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Foxtrot Company, Sentinel Lance
Private Libuše Lang
Regular Vehicle Driver (5+)Vehicle: Armored Personnel Carrier (Wheeled)
Unit: Third Battalion, Transport Company, APC Beta Lance
Private Kyung-tae Chon
Regular Vehicle Driver (5+)Vehicle: Armored Personnel Carrier (Wheeled)
Unit: Third Battalion, Transport Company, APC Charlie Lance
Private Ksitinatha Louganis
Regular Vehicle Driver (5+)Vehicle: Armored Personnel Carrier (Wheeled)
Unit: Third Battalion, Transport Company, APC Alpha Lance
Private Ken Nichetti
Green Vehicle Driver (6+)Private Ida Camardiel
Elite Vehicle Gunner (1+)Vehicle: LRM Carrier (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Echo Company, Fire Lance
Private Devlin Ibeson
Regular Vehicle Driver (5+)Vehicle: Armored Personnel Carrier (Wheeled)
Unit: Third Battalion, Transport Company, APC Charlie Lance
Private Chandan Sumon
Green Vehicle Driver (6+)Vehicle: Engineering Vehicle (Standard)
Unit: Third Battalion, Victor Company, Second Platoon
Private Bendik Kost
Green Vehicle Driver (6+)Vehicle: Engineering Vehicle (Standard)
Unit: Third Battalion, Victor Company, First Platoon
Private Bater Emankum
Veteran Vehicle Driver (4+)Vehicle: Manticore Heavy Tank (Standard)
Unit: Second Battalion, Delta Company, Assault Lance
Private Anne-Karien Jeyiranian
Regular Vehicle Driver (5+)Vehicle: Armored Personnel Carrier (Wheeled)
Unit: Third Battalion, Transport Company, APC Charlie Lance
Private Aline Natividad
Regular Vehicle Driver (5+)Vehicle: Armored Personnel Carrier (Wheeled)
Unit: Third Battalion, Transport Company, APC Beta Lance